CFL Odds

MoneyLine
MoneyLine Spread Total

Friday, 22 June

1:30 AM
Saskatchewan Roughriders
Ottawa Redblacks

Saturday, 23 June

1:00 AM
Winnipeg Blue Bombers
Montreal Alouettes
4:00 AM
Hamilton Tiger-Cats
Edmonton Eskimos

Sunday, 24 June

1:00 AM
Calgary Stampeders
Toronto Argonauts

Friday, 29 June

3:00 AM
Ottawa Redblacks
Calgary Stampeders

Saturday, 30 June

1:00 AM
Winnipeg Blue Bombers
Hamilton Tiger-Cats
4:00 AM
British Columbia Lions
Edmonton Eskimos

Sunday, 1 July

3:00 AM
Montreal Alouettes
Saskatchewan Roughriders

Friday, 6 July

3:00 AM
Hamilton Tiger-Cats
Saskatchewan Roughriders

Saturday, 7 July

1:30 AM
Ottawa Redblacks
Montreal Alouettes
11:30 PM
Edmonton Eskimos
Toronto Argonauts

Sunday, 8 July

2:30 AM
British Columbia Lions
Winnipeg Blue Bombers

Friday, 13 July

1:30 AM
Calgary Stampeders
Ottawa Redblacks

Saturday, 14 July

3:00 AM
Toronto Argonauts
Edmonton Eskimos

Sunday, 15 July

4:00 AM
Winnipeg Blue Bombers
British Columbia Lions

Friday, 20 July

1:30 AM
Saskatchewan Roughriders
Hamilton Tiger-Cats

Saturday, 21 July

1:30 AM
British Columbia Lions
Ottawa Redblacks
10:00 PM
Winnipeg Blue Bombers
Toronto Argonauts

Sunday, 22 July

3:00 AM
Montreal Alouettes
Calgary Stampeders

Friday, 27 July

1:30 AM
Edmonton Eskimos
Montreal Alouettes

Saturday, 28 July

2:30 AM
Toronto Argonauts
Winnipeg Blue Bombers
10:00 PM
Ottawa Redblacks
Hamilton Tiger-Cats

Sunday, 29 July

3:00 AM
Calgary Stampeders
Saskatchewan Roughriders

Friday, 3 August

1:00 AM
Ottawa Redblacks
Toronto Argonauts
4:00 AM
Saskatchewan Roughriders
Edmonton Eskimos

Saturday, 4 August

1:30 AM
Hamilton Tiger-Cats
Montreal Alouettes

Sunday, 5 August

3:00 AM
British Columbia Lions
Calgary Stampeders

Friday, 10 August

4:00 AM
Edmonton Eskimos
British Columbia Lions

Saturday, 11 August

2:30 AM
Hamilton Tiger-Cats
Winnipeg Blue Bombers

Sunday, 12 August

2:00 AM
Montreal Alouettes
Ottawa Redblacks

Saturday, 18 August

2:30 AM
Ottawa Redblacks
Winnipeg Blue Bombers
10:00 PM
British Columbia Lions
Toronto Argonauts

Sunday, 19 August

3:00 AM
Montreal Alouettes
Edmonton Eskimos

Monday, 20 August

1:00 AM
Calgary Stampeders
Saskatchewan Roughriders

Friday, 24 August

1:30 AM
Edmonton Eskimos
Hamilton Tiger-Cats

Saturday, 25 August

1:30 AM
Toronto Argonauts
Montreal Alouettes
9:30 PM
Winnipeg Blue Bombers
Calgary Stampeders

Sunday, 26 August

4:00 AM
Saskatchewan Roughriders
British Columbia Lions

Saturday, 1 September

1:30 AM
Montreal Alouettes
Ottawa Redblacks

Sunday, 2 September

9:00 PM
Winnipeg Blue Bombers
Saskatchewan Roughriders

Monday, 3 September

9:00 PM
Edmonton Eskimos
Calgary Stampeders

Tuesday, 4 September

12:30 AM
Toronto Argonauts
Hamilton Tiger-Cats

Saturday, 8 September

4:00 AM
Ottawa Redblacks
British Columbia Lions
7:00 PM
Hamilton Tiger-Cats
Toronto Argonauts
10:00 PM
Saskatchewan Roughriders
Winnipeg Blue Bombers

Sunday, 9 September

1:00 AM
Calgary Stampeders
Edmonton Eskimos

Saturday, 15 September

1:30 AM
British Columbia Lions
Montreal Alouettes
10:00 PM
Calgary Stampeders
Hamilton Tiger-Cats

Sunday, 16 September

3:30 AM
Ottawa Redblacks
Saskatchewan Roughriders

Saturday, 22 September

2:30 AM
Montreal Alouettes
Winnipeg Blue Bombers
10:00 PM
Edmonton Eskimos
Ottawa Redblacks

Sunday, 23 September

1:00 AM
Saskatchewan Roughriders
Toronto Argonauts
4:00 AM
Hamilton Tiger-Cats
British Columbia Lions

Saturday, 29 September

3:00 AM
Toronto Argonauts
Calgary Stampeders
10:00 PM
British Columbia Lions
Hamilton Tiger-Cats

Sunday, 30 September

1:00 AM
Winnipeg Blue Bombers
Edmonton Eskimos
7:00 PM
Saskatchewan Roughriders
Montreal Alouettes

Saturday, 6 October

1:30 AM
Winnipeg Blue Bombers
Ottawa Redblacks

Sunday, 7 October

1:00 AM
Toronto Argonauts
British Columbia Lions

Monday, 8 October

7:00 PM
Calgary Stampeders
Montreal Alouettes
10:00 PM
Edmonton Eskimos
Saskatchewan Roughriders

Saturday, 13 October

1:30 AM
Hamilton Tiger-Cats
Toronto Argonauts
8:00 PM
Saskatchewan Roughriders
Winnipeg Blue Bombers
11:00 PM
Ottawa Redblacks
Edmonton Eskimos

Sunday, 14 October

2:00 AM
British Columbia Lions
Calgary Stampeders

Saturday, 20 October

1:00 AM
Hamilton Tiger-Cats
Ottawa Redblacks
4:00 AM
Edmonton Eskimos
British Columbia Lions
10:00 PM
Montreal Alouettes
Toronto Argonauts

Sunday, 21 October

1:00 AM
Saskatchewan Roughriders
Calgary Stampeders

Saturday, 27 October

2:30 AM
Calgary Stampeders
Winnipeg Blue Bombers
10:00 PM
Ottawa Redblacks
Hamilton Tiger-Cats

Sunday, 28 October

1:00 AM
British Columbia Lions
Saskatchewan Roughriders
6:00 PM
Toronto Argonauts
Montreal Alouettes

Saturday, 3 November

12:30 AM
Toronto Argonauts
Ottawa Redblacks
9:00 PM
Winnipeg Blue Bombers
Edmonton Eskimos

Sunday, 4 November

12:00 AM
Montreal Alouettes
Hamilton Tiger-Cats
3:00 AM
Calgary Stampeders
British Columbia Lions